Best Selling Sneaker Care Products
- CHF 31.00 CHF 28.00
Effortlessly repels liquids and stains. The shoe protective spray forms an invisible, hydrophobic layer for up to 2 weeks of durable protection. Quick-drying and breathable, the essential waterproofing technology for your sneakers. Protects Leather, Nubuck, Suede & Canvas.
CHF 31.00 CHF 28.00Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.
Forming an invisible hydrophobic layer over your sneakers for up to 4 weeks of long-lasting protection.
Fast-drying and breathable, this is the only waterproofing technology your sneakers will ever need.Each can protects up to 4 pairs, so this 2 Pack covers up to 8 pairs for 4 weeks, or 4 pairs for up to 8 weeks.
Coverage based on one pair worn continuously for the whole period.
- CHF 53.00 CHF 43.00
Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect’s essentials, you’ll be step...
CHF 53.00 CHF 43.00Keeping your white sneakers box-fresh doesn't have to be a struggle. With the help of Crep Protect’s essentials, you’ll be stepping clean all summer long.
This one-of-a-kind collection features all the must-have products to keep your kicks fresh:
- White Mark On Pen
- Cure Kit for deep cleaning
- Protective Spray
- Pre-Treated White Laces (Flat/ Round) - CHF 24.00 CHF 19.00
Getting your kids prepped for the new school term? Easy. The Crep Protect School Uniform Bundle contains all the essential shoe...
CHF 24.00 CHF 19.00Getting your kids prepped for the new school term? Easy. The Crep Protect School Uniform Bundle contains all the essential shoe care items designed to lift dirt, stains and scuffs so their shoes stay fresh from the first bell to the last.
The Back-To-School Bundle contains:
- x12 Dual-Sided Sneaker Cleaning Wipes
- x1 Crep Protect Mark On Pen (Black or White)
- x1 Pair of Crep Protect Pre-Treated Laces (Choose Your Colour) Spray | 4 Pack Bundle
(236)CHF 61.00 CHF 54.00Effortlessly repels liquids and stains. The shoe protective spray forms an invisible, hydrophobic layer for up to 2 weeks of durable protection. Quick-drying and breathable, the essential waterproofing technology for your sneakers. Protects Leather, Nubuck, Suede & Canvas.
CHF 61.00 CHF 54.00Protect your sneakers with the Ultimate Crep Protect Spray, making it easier than ever to repel liquids and stains.
Forming an invisible hydrophobic layer over your sneakers for up to 4 weeks of long-lasting protection.
Fast-drying and breathable, this is the only waterproofing technology your sneakers will ever need.Each can protects up to 4 pairs, so this 4 Pack covers up to 16 pairs for 4 weeks, or 4 pairs for up to 16 weeks.
Coverage based on one pair worn continuously for the whole period.
- CHF 12.00 CHF 10.00
Ultimate Comfort: PORON® technology, breathability Stability & Support: Ideal for daily performance Tailored Comfort: Designed for your lifestyle
CHF 12.00 CHF 10.00Experience ultimate comfort from the first to the last step with our specialized Comfort sneaker Insoles.
They keep you cool, enhance stability, and offer breathability through advanced PORON® technology.
Tailored to your lifestyle, these insoles cater to your unique needs and are perfect for everyday performance.









































