Products
Box Pack
(1786)CHF 38.00Sneaker Care Essentials: All-in-one box pack Premium Cleaning Tools: Cure, brush, eraser, wipes Ultimate Bundle: Maintain pristine sneaker condition
CHF 38.00Elevate your sneaker care with the Crep Protect Box Pack.
This all-inclusive set provides essential tools for maintaining your kicks' pristine condition.
Inside, discover core cleaning items:
- Cure solution
- Premium brush
- Eraser
- Crep Protect pills
- Six dual-sided wipesIt's the ultimate bundle for sneaker pursuits.
Classroom Bundle
(0)CHF 39.00 CHF 31.0012 Pack Wipes: Dual-sided & perfect for on-the-go Leather: Rejuvenates & nourishes your leather sneakers Protector Spray: Pre-treated barrier repels liquid & stains
CHF 39.00 CHF 31.00Give your sneakers the back-to-school reset they deserve with the Classroom Bundle. From cleaning and protecting your pairs to switching up your laces, it’s everything you need to keep your sneakers fresh, clean and ready for whatever the day throws at them.
Comfort Insoles
(0)Ultimate Comfort: PORON® technology, breathability Stability & Support: Ideal for daily performance Tailored Comfort: Designed for your lifestyle
Experience ultimate comfort from the first to the last step with our specialized Comfort sneaker Insoles.
They keep you cool, enhance stability, and offer breathability through advanced PORON® technology.
Tailored to your lifestyle, these insoles cater to your unique needs and are perfect for everyday performance.- CHF 12.00 CHF 10.00
Ultimate Comfort: PORON® technology, breathability Stability & Support: Ideal for daily performance Tailored Comfort: Designed for your lifestyle
CHF 12.00 CHF 10.00Experience ultimate comfort from the first to the last step with our specialized Comfort sneaker Insoles.
They keep you cool, enhance stability, and offer breathability through advanced PORON® technology.
Tailored to your lifestyle, these insoles cater to your unique needs and are perfect for everyday performance. Premium Sneaker Safeguard: Dust and UV protection Size-Friendly Design: Accommodates up to US 13 Elevated Storage Style: Display with confidence Buy in Bulk & Save: 7+ Crates V2 (Qty 4) 15% Off 13+ Crates V2 (Qty 7) 20% Off 19+ Crates V2 (Qty 10) 25% Off 97+ Crates V2 (Qty 49) 30% Off
Introducing Crep Protect Crate 2.0: the ultimate display box that safeguards your sneakers from dust and UV sunlight.
The durable 3-sided view design accommodates up to size US 13 sneakers, including high tops. The clear, black-sided panels block sunlight, reducing discoloration. Elevate your sneaker storage with style and protection.
Buy in Bulk & Save:7+ Crates V2 (Qty 4) 15% Off
13+ Crates V2 (Qty 7) 20% Off
19+ Crates V2 (Qty 10) 25% Off
97+ Crates V2 (Qty 49) 30% Off- CHF 48.00
Sleek Storage Solution: Durable, stackable, fits US 13 Customization Lighting: LEDs, sound control, sterilization Seamless Organisation: Connect up to 10 crates
CHF 48.00Take your sneaker space to the next level with the Crep Protect Crates 3.0.
These sleek 3-sided crates are extremely durable, stackable, and are designed to fit up to size US 13 Sneakers, including high tops.
Set your ambience with its built-in LED lights including a sterilization mode.
Activate the lights through sound control and synchronize your crates with a plug-in connection, which powers up 10 crates - sneaker storage has never been so easy.Buy in Bulk & Save:
5+ Crates V3 (Qty 5) 7% Off
15+ Crates V3 (Qty 15) 10% Off
30+ Crates V3 (Qty 30) 12% Off
50+ Crates V3 (Qty 50) 15% Off
Discount applied in cart All-in-one sneaker cleaning kit Sneaker Cleaner, Suede & Nubuck Eraser, Premium Shoe Brush, Wipes Perfect for All Sneaker Types
Ultimate Sneaker Cleaner Kit
The Crep Protect Ultimate Essentials Pack includes everything you need to keep your sneakers in top condition. From the 3.5oz Cure Shoe Cleaner that washes over 50 pairs to the premium brush designed for delicate and tough stains, this kit ensures your shoes stay fresh and clean.
Crep Protect X DJ Khaled
(153)CHF 48.00 CHF 24.00Exclusive DJ Khaled Box Pack: Ultimate sneaker care collection Iconic "We The Best" Design: Limited collector's item Stylish Display Case: Ideal gift for sneaker enthusiasts
CHF 48.00 CHF 24.00The Limited Edition Crep Protect X DJ Khaled sneaker care collection comes overlaid with the signature “We The Best”
Grateful colourway, containing our co-branded range of products, all packed into a shelf-worthy custom display case.Cure Refill
(4714)CHF 12.00Cure Refill: 250ml cost-effective cleaning solution for sneakers. Eco-friendly: Reduces environmental impact with refill option. 98% natural formula: Effectively removes dirt and stains.
CHF 12.00Replenish your Cure cleaning solution with our money-saving 250ml refill.
Not only does Cure deliver the perfect solution to keep your sneakers looking their best, the refill helps reduce our environmental footprint.A 98% natural formula is specially designed to remove dirt and stains, keeping your kicks fresh.
Cure Travel Kit
(17523)CHF 19.00All-in-one sneaker care: 100ml natural solution, premium brush, cloth, and case Cure cleaning solution with brush and cloth for effective stain and grime removal Includes convenient carry case for easy storage and portability
CHF 19.00Introducing the Ultimate Crep Protect Cure Cleaning Kit - the all-in-one solution for cleaning your sneakers.
Our premium cleaning kit is specially designed to remove tough stains and grime.
The kit includes:
- 100ml ultimate cleaning solution
- 98% natural
- Premium Brush
- Microfibre Cloth
- Carry Case- CHF 23.00
Suffer from smelly kicks? Crep Protect Deo is the ultimate fix.Our specially formulated, premium-scented selection of deodorise...
CHF 23.00Suffer from smelly kicks? Crep Protect Deo is the ultimate fix.
Our specially formulated, premium-scented selection of deodorisers is designed to keep your sneakers feeling and smelling fresh from the inside out. With up to 24 hours of unbeatable freshness, you can say goodbye to lingering odours.
Available in 2 Refreshing Scents:
Fresh Linen: Experience the ultimate luxury with our 'Fresh Linen' scent, capturing the essence of freshly laundered cotton in a clean, crisp aroma that delivers unmatched freshness.
Vanquish: Our sophisticated fragrance captivates the senses with rich masculine and woody undertones, balanced by earthy oak moss and creamy notes of vanilla.
DEO Sneaker Deodoriser
(103)CHF 12.00Freshness & Odour Control Bi-directional nozzle to ensure even heel-to-toe coverage Available in 2 premium scents Fresh Linen: luxurious, clean, crisp aroma of freshly laundered cotton. Vanquish: rich masculine undertones, earthy oak moss & creamy vanilla.
CHF 12.00Suffer from smelly kicks? Crep Protect Deo is the ultimate fix.
Our specially formulated, premium-scented selection of deodorisers is designed to keep your sneakers feeling and smelling fresh from the inside out. With up to 24 hours of unbeatable freshness, you can say goodbye to lingering odours.
Available in 2 Refreshing Scents:
Fresh Linen: Experience the ultimate luxury with our 'Fresh Linen' scent, capturing the essence of freshly laundered cotton in a clean, crisp aroma that delivers unmatched freshness.
Vanquish: Our sophisticated fragrance captivates the senses with rich masculine and woody undertones, balanced by earthy oak moss and creamy notes of vanilla.
Eraser
(2775)CHF 10.00Suede & Nubuck Care: Removes scuffs, and revitalises Portable: Pocket-sized for on-the-go use Effortless Grime Removal: Quickly erases dirt
CHF 10.00The Crep Protect Eraser is the perfect addition to your sneaker cleaning kit.
Designed for dry-cleaning suede and nubuck, the eraser combats scuff marks and revitalises your sneaker.
The pocket size is perfect for on-the-go use and quickly removes unwanted dirt and grime.
Foam Mini
(19)CHF 12.002-in-1 instant foam and brush combo with Microfibre cloth included Pocket-sized & perfect for on-the-go Suitable for most sneaker fabrics* *For Suede and Nubuck cleaning check out Suede Reviver with the Eraser
CHF 12.00Introducing the Crep Protect Foam Mini. This all-in-one cleaning kit is designed for powerful, water-free cleaning on the go. Simply pump the instant foam, brush, wipe, and you’re good to go.
Mini but mighty — it’s the pocket-sized cleaner that delivers when you need it most.
Each pack contains:
50ml compact-sized cleaning foam
Microfibre cloth
Built-in BrushFoam X
(10)CHF 16.00Quick-Action Cleaning: Effortlessly lifts dirt Time-Saver: Cuts cleaning time in half Eco-Friendly Formula: Safe for sneakers and environment
CHF 16.00Your quick fix to clean kicks has finally arrived! Introducing Crep Protect FoamX – our foam shoe cleaner, a game-changer in sneaker cleaning.
Equipped with a built-in pump applicator, our premium quick-action formula not only gently lifts away dirt as it changes colour from purple to white, but also halves your cleaning time. Prefect for leather, canvas, and nylon sneakers, FoamX is the essential foaming technology to rejuvenate your footwear with unmatched efficiency.
Quick-Action Formula: Lifts dirt and grime effectively.
Time-Saving: Reduces need for extensive scrubbing.
Eco-Friendly: Water-based, safe for sneakers and the environment.
Important: Foam X is NOT suitable for Suede or Nubuck fabric. For cleaning and care of Suede or Nubuck, we recommend the use of our Eraser & Suede Reviver, or level up your care with the Suede & Nubuck Pack- CHF 25.00
Quick-Action Cleaning: Effortlessly lifts dirt. Time-Saver: Cuts cleaning time in half Eco-Friendly Formula: Safe for sneakers and environment
CHF 25.00Save big with the Crep Protect FoamX and Microfibre Towels bundle - the dynamic duo you’ve been waiting for to keep your kicks fresh and clean. Enjoy 10% off when you buy the FoamX and Microfibre Towels together. FoamX Experience effortless sneaker cle...






































































































































